Roblox

Who is the richest Roblox account?

With Vaue exceeding R$429 million (roughly $1.5 million USD) as of 12 February 2024. The prize of the richest Roblox account goes to David “Roblox” Baszucki. It’s important to note that David Baszucki is also the co-founder and CEO of Roblox.

Who are the top 20 richest Roblox players in 2024?

As some may not consider the developer of Roblox himself as a player, you may be asking Who is the 2nd richest person in Roblox? which will also make him/her The richest Roblox player.

Here is a list of the richest Roblox accounts updated as of 12 February 2024

RankPlayerValue (R$)RAP
1Roblox449,200,331281,937,940
2SonOfSevenless307,477,785168,027,349
3Stickmasterluke299,228,449203,518,641
4Linkmon99246,339,891155,040,054
5Simoon68237,822,333240,066,982
6CV10K169,291,033115,432,128
7EarlGrey166,204,386111,100,765
8zlib135,968,262124,941,601
9kenami117,155,54994,588,180
10Teknobytez89,465,54290,966,399
11rip_indra86,435,56435,803,806
12Merely85,294,82473,012,075
13davidweiss271,968,404155,169,426
14BuildIntoGames64,391,44864,488,828
15Scoobysnacks162,599,81126,273,301
16Webspace54,343,00053,941,252
17DISCRETIONADVISED54,095,73447,367,768
18PolarisxProject50,800,51422,707,130
19TheSliceOfLife50,550,09855,679,852
20InceptionTime50,495,04044,128,486

Is Linkmon99 the richest Roblox player?

Not anymore, Linkmon99 is no longer the player with the richest Roblox player, but he is still number 4. Check the table above for more information about the richest Roblox players.

Related Articles

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 تعليقات
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments