RobloxBlox Fruits

Devil Fruit Value – Blox Fruit Tier List (July 2024)

In the world map of Blox Fruits, a Roblox game based on One Piece Anime, players gain unique abilities and powers by obtaining in-game Devil fruits, similar to the concept of Devil fruits in the One Piece anime. Every Blox Devil Fruit comes with a distinct set of powers and in different rarities from common to mythical.

In this article we will dive into the world of Blox Fruits, exploring their types, values, and the best one in the current meta.

How To Obtain Blox Fruits Devil Fruits?

  1. Buy from the Blox Fruit Store: You can buy Devil Fruits from the Blox Fruit Store using Beli, the in-game currency. The specific fruits available in the store change every 24 hours.
  2. Find on the ground: Devil Fruits can be found randomly scattered around the game world. They will appear as glowing orbs with a devil fruit icon.
  3. Raid bosses: Devil Fruits can also be obtained by defeating raid bosses, which are powerful enemies that appear in certain areas at certain times. Defeating a raid boss will reward you with a random Devil Fruit.
  4. Trade with other players: You can also trade with other players to get Devil Fruits. This can be a good way to get specific fruits that you want, but it can also be risky, as there is a chance that you will be scammed.
  5. Event Rewards: Blox Fruits holds events sometimes that allow players to earn fruits.

Blox Fruits Devil Fruit Values types and rarities

Blox Devil fruits come in different types and rarities, which is reflected in their powers and strength. The value of a devil fruit depends on its type, rarity, and abilities.

After all the best devil fruit for a player will depend on their playstyle and preferences.

Blox fruits come in 3 main types: Beast, Elemental, and Natural

TypeDescription
BeastTransforms players into various animals, granting enhanced physical attacks and abilities.
ElementalGrants control over various elements, such as fire, ice, and electricity.
NaturalProvides unique and often unpredictable abilities.

Here is a summary of box Fruits Devil Fruit Values and its price value range.

RarityPrice RangeDescription
Mythical5,000,000 – 100,000,000 BeliThe rarest and most powerful Devil Fruits in the game, offering truly unique and transformative abilities, making them highly coveted by players.
Legendary500,000 – 5,000,000 BeliThe most powerful Devil Fruits in the game, offering game-changing abilities for experienced players.
Rare250,000 – 1,000,000 BeliEven more powerful than Uncommon Devil Fruits and offers even more versatile effects.
Uncommon50,000 – 250,000 BeliMore powerful than Common Devil Fruits and have a wider range of abilities.
Common10,000 – 100,000 BeliThe most common type of Devil Fruit and has the weakest abilities.

Mythical Blox Fruits

Fruit NameFruit TypePhysical ValuePermanent Value
KitsuneBeast8,000,000270,000,000
DragonBeast3,500,000180,000,000
LeopardBeast5,000,000180,000,000
T-RexBeast2,700,000112,000,000
MammothBeast2,700,000180,000,000
DoughElemental2,800,000130,000,000
SpiritNatural3,400,000180,000,000
VenomNatural3,000,000114,000,000
ControlNatural3,200,000180,000,000
ShadowNatural2,900,000109,000,000
GravityNatural2,500,00040,000,000

Legendary Blox Fruits

Fruit NameFruit TypePhysical ValuePermanent Value
BuddhaBeast1,200,000160,000,000
BlizzardElemental2,400,000180,000,000
RumbleElemental2,100,000180,000,000
PortalNatural1,900,000180,000,000
PhoenixBeast1,800,000145,000,000
SoundNatural1,700,000180,000,000
PainNatural2,300,000105,000,000
LoveNatural1,300,000135,000,000
SpiderNatural1,500,000135,000,000
QuakeNatural1,000,000106,000,000

Rare Blox Fruits

Fruit NameFruit TypePhysical ValuePermanent Value
MagmaElemental960,000135,000,000
BarrierNatural800,00030,000,000
LightElemental650,00085,000,000
RubberNatural750,00060,000,000
GhostNatural940,00030,000,000

Uncommon Blox Fruits

Fruit NameFruit TypePhysical ValuePermanent Value
DiamondNatural600,00016,000,000
IceElemental350,00057,500,000
SandElemental420,00050,000,000
DarkElemental500,00080,000,000
FalconBeast300,0006,000,000
FlameElemental250,00043,000,000

Common Blox Fruits

Fruit NameFruit TypePhysical ValuePermanent Value
SpikeNatural180,00014,000,000
SmokeElemental100,00016,000,000
BombNatural80,0001,600,000
SpringNatural60,0001,500,000
ChopNatural30,0001,500,000
SpinNatural7,5001,500,000
RocketNatural5,0002,000,000

Related Articles

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 تعليقات
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments